Gigginstown House Stud

Entered In The Following Races

Date Off Time Course Horse Distance Race Title
29 Jan 22 14:15 Fairyhouse A Fortune Out West BetVictor Proud To Support Irish Racing Maiden Hurdle (Div 1)
29 Jan 22 14:50 Fairyhouse A Fortune Out West BetVictor Proud To Support Irish Racing Maiden Hurdle
30 Jan 22 12:40 Naas Run Wild Fred Naas Racecourse Business Club Novice Chase (Grade 3)
30 Jan 22 12:40 Naas Farouk D'alene Naas Racecourse Business Club Novice Chase (Grade 3)
30 Jan 22 13:10 Naas Fury Road Naas Racecourse Business Club Novice Chase (Grade 3)
30 Jan 22 13:10 Naas Run Wild Fred Naas Racecourse Business Club Novice Chase (Grade 3)
30 Jan 22 13:10 Naas Farceur Du Large Naas Racecourse Business Club Novice Chase (Grade 3)
30 Jan 22 13:10 Naas Farouk D'alene Naas Racecourse Business Club Novice Chase (Grade 3)
30 Jan 22 13:10 Naas Fakir Naas Tidy Towns Voted Cleanest Town In Ireland 2021 Novice Handicap Chase
30 Jan 22 13:10 Naas Forged In Fire Naas Tidy Towns Voted Cleanest Town In Ireland 2021 Novice Handicap Chase
30 Jan 22 13:40 Naas Column Of Fire Naas Tidy Towns Voted Cleanest Town In Ireland 2021 Novice Handicap Chase
30 Jan 22 13:40 Naas Fakir Naas Tidy Towns Voted Cleanest Town In Ireland 2021 Novice Handicap Chase
30 Jan 22 13:40 Naas Forged In Fire Naas Tidy Towns Voted Cleanest Town In Ireland 2021 Novice Handicap Chase
30 Jan 22 13:40 Naas Felix Desjy BetVictor Limestone Lad Hurdle (Grade 3)
30 Jan 22 14:10 Naas Felix Desjy BetVictor Limestone Lad Hurdle (Grade 3)
30 Jan 22 15:10 Naas A Fortune Out West I.N.H. Stallion Owners EBF Maiden Hurdle
31 Jan 22 14:50 Punchestown Beth Horan Punchestown Members Club Mares Maiden Hurdle
01 Feb 22 15:40 Limerick Fourneux D'isanka Follow Limerick Racecourse On Twitter (c & G) Maiden Hurdle
05 Feb 22 13:05 Leopardstown Idas Boy The Nathaniel Lacy & Partners Solicitors 50,000 Cheltenham Bonus For Stable Staff' Novice Hurdle (Grade 1)
05 Feb 22 13:05 Leopardstown Eric Bloodaxe The Nathaniel Lacy & Partners Solicitors 50,000 Cheltenham Bonus For Stable Staff' Novice Hurdle (Grade 1)
05 Feb 22 14:10 Leopardstown Embittered Irish Arkle Novice Chase (Grade 1)
05 Feb 22 14:10 Leopardstown Embrun Mitja Irish Arkle Novice Chase (Grade 1)
05 Feb 22 15:15 Leopardstown Samcro The Paddy Power Irish Gold Cup (Grade 1)
05 Feb 22 15:15 Leopardstown Delta Work The Paddy Power Irish Gold Cup (Grade 1)
05 Feb 22 15:15 Leopardstown Conflated The Paddy Power Irish Gold Cup (Grade 1)
05 Feb 22 15:15 Leopardstown Run Wild Fred The Paddy Power Irish Gold Cup (Grade 1)
06 Feb 22 13:20 Leopardstown Fury Road Ladbrokes Novice Chase (Grade 1)
06 Feb 22 13:20 Leopardstown Run Wild Fred Ladbrokes Novice Chase (Grade 1)
06 Feb 22 13:20 Leopardstown Beacon Edge Ladbrokes Novice Chase (Grade 1)
06 Feb 22 13:20 Leopardstown Farouk D'alene Ladbrokes Novice Chase (Grade 1)
06 Feb 22 13:50 Leopardstown Hardline Ladbrokes Dublin Chase (Grade 1)
06 Feb 22 13:50 Leopardstown Samcro Ladbrokes Dublin Chase (Grade 1)
06 Feb 22 13:50 Leopardstown Battleoverdoyen Ladbrokes Dublin Chase (Grade 1)
06 Feb 22 15:00 Leopardstown Abacadabras Chanelle Pharma Irish Champion Hurdle (Grade 1)
15 Mar 22 15:30 Cheltenham Abacadabras Unibet Champion Hurdle Challenge Trophy (Grade 1)
15 Mar 22 17:30 Cheltenham Fury Road National Hunt Challenge Cup Amateur Jockeys' Novices' Chase (Grade 2) (GBB Race)
15 Mar 22 17:30 Cheltenham Run Wild Fred National Hunt Challenge Cup Amateur Jockeys' Novices' Chase (Grade 2) (GBB Race)
15 Mar 22 17:30 Cheltenham Diol Ker National Hunt Challenge Cup Amateur Jockeys' Novices' Chase (Grade 2) (GBB Race)
15 Mar 22 17:30 Cheltenham Farouk D'alene National Hunt Challenge Cup Amateur Jockeys' Novices' Chase (Grade 2) (GBB Race)
15 Mar 22 17:30 Cheltenham Frontal Assault National Hunt Challenge Cup Amateur Jockeys' Novices' Chase (Grade 2) (GBB Race)
15 Mar 22 17:30 Cheltenham Torygraph National Hunt Challenge Cup Amateur Jockeys' Novices' Chase (Grade 2) (GBB Race)
16 Mar 22 13:30 Cheltenham Eric Bloodaxe Ballymore Novices' Hurdle (Grade 1) (Registered As The Baring Bingham)
16 Mar 22 14:10 Cheltenham Fury Road Brown Advisory Novices' Chase (Grade 1) (Registered As The Broadway Novices' Chase)
16 Mar 22 14:10 Cheltenham Run Wild Fred Brown Advisory Novices' Chase (Grade 1) (Registered As The Broadway Novices' Chase)
16 Mar 22 14:10 Cheltenham Beacon Edge Brown Advisory Novices' Chase (Grade 1) (Registered As The Broadway Novices' Chase)
16 Mar 22 14:10 Cheltenham Diol Ker Brown Advisory Novices' Chase (Grade 1) (Registered As The Broadway Novices' Chase)
16 Mar 22 14:10 Cheltenham Farouk D'alene Brown Advisory Novices' Chase (Grade 1) (Registered As The Broadway Novices' Chase)
16 Mar 22 15:30 Cheltenham Hardline Betway Queen Mother Champion Chase (Grade 1)
16 Mar 22 15:30 Cheltenham Samcro Betway Queen Mother Champion Chase (Grade 1)
16 Mar 22 15:30 Cheltenham Battleoverdoyen Betway Queen Mother Champion Chase (Grade 1)
16 Mar 22 15:30 Cheltenham Notebook Betway Queen Mother Champion Chase (Grade 1)
17 Mar 22 13:30 Cheltenham Fury Road Turners Novices' Chase (Grade 1) (registered As The Golden Miller)
17 Mar 22 13:30 Cheltenham Run Wild Fred Turners Novices' Chase (Grade 1) (registered As The Golden Miller)
17 Mar 22 13:30 Cheltenham Farouk D'alene Turners Novices' Chase (Grade 1) (registered As The Golden Miller)
17 Mar 22 14:50 Cheltenham Hardline Ryanair Chase (Registered As The Festival Trophy) (Grade 1)
17 Mar 22 14:50 Cheltenham Samcro Ryanair Chase (Registered As The Festival Trophy) (Grade 1)
17 Mar 22 14:50 Cheltenham Battleoverdoyen Ryanair Chase (Registered As The Festival Trophy) (Grade 1)
17 Mar 22 14:50 Cheltenham Notebook Ryanair Chase (Registered As The Festival Trophy) (Grade 1)
17 Mar 22 14:50 Cheltenham Conflated Ryanair Chase (Registered As The Festival Trophy) (Grade 1)
17 Mar 22 15:30 Cheltenham Commander Of Fleet Paddy Power Stayers' Hurdle (Grade 1)
18 Mar 22 14:50 Cheltenham Idas Boy Albert Bartlett Novices' Hurdle (Grade 1) (Registered As The Spa Novices' Hurdle)
18 Mar 22 14:50 Cheltenham Eric Bloodaxe Albert Bartlett Novices' Hurdle (Grade 1) (Registered As The Spa Novices' Hurdle)
18 Mar 22 15:30 Cheltenham Delta Work Boodles Cheltenham Gold Cup Chase (Grade 1)
18 Mar 22 15:30 Cheltenham Conflated Boodles Cheltenham Gold Cup Chase (Grade 1)
18 Mar 22 15:30 Cheltenham Run Wild Fred Boodles Cheltenham Gold Cup Chase (Grade 1)