At The Races


Race Cards, Odds & Results Sun 24th Oct

Choose a day to view races for...
Aintree
  1. ALL - View all races at this meeting
  2. 13:50 - 3m 149y (14 ran)
  3. 14:25 - 3m 210y (7 ran)
  4. 15:00 - 2m 3f 200y (8 ran)
  5. 15:35 - 2m 4f (12 ran)
  6. 16:10 - 2m 4f (7 ran)
  7. 16:45 - 3m 210y (7 ran)
  8. 17:20 - 2m 209y (18 ran)
Wincanton
  1. ALL - View all races at this meeting
  2. 13:00 - 1m 7f 50y (7 ran)
  3. 13:35 - 2m 4f 35y (5 ran)
  4. 14:10 - 2m 5f 82y (4 ran)
  5. 14:45 - 3m 2f 162y (6 ran)
  6. 15:20 - 2m 5f 82y (11 ran)
  7. 15:55 - 1m 7f 50y (8 ran)
  8. 16:30 - 1m 7f 50y (7 ran)
Galway (IRE)
  1. ALL - View all races at this meeting
  2. 13:10 - 2m 11y (10 ran)
  3. 13:42 - 2m 6f 111y (11 ran)
  4. 14:17 - 2m 6f 111y (8 ran)
  5. 14:52 - 2m 6f 111y (13 ran)
  6. 15:27 - 2m 4f 156y (4 ran)
  7. 16:02 - 2m 5f 100y (13 ran)
  8. 16:37 - 2m 11y (8 ran)
  9. 17:10 - 2m 11y (13 ran)
Wexford (IRE)
  1. ALL - View all races at this meeting
  2. 13:25 - 2m 4f 150y (13 ran)
  3. 14:00 - 2m 4f 150y (7 ran)
  4. 14:35 - 2m (14 ran)
  5. 15:10 - 2m 4f 150y (14 ran)
  6. 15:45 - 2m 4f (6 ran)
  7. 16:20 - 2m 4f (11 ran)
  8. 16:55 - 2m (11 ran)
Busan (South Korea)
  1. ALL - View all races at this meeting
  2. 04:10 - 4f 214y (10 ran)
  3. 05:30 - 7f 210y (11 ran)
  4. 06:25 - 5f 212y (11 ran)
  5. 07:25 - 6f 211y (12 ran)
  6. 08:30 - 1m 209y (10 ran)
  7. 09:30 - 7f 210y (12 ran)
Curraghmore (IRE)
  1. ALL - View all races at this meeting
  2. 12:30 - 3m (6 ran)
  3. 13:00 - 3m (9 ran)
  4. 13:30 - 3m (7 ran)
  5. 14:00 - 3m (8 ran)
  6. 14:30 - 3m (5 ran)
  7. 15:00 - 3m (12 ran)
Enghien (France)
  1. ALL - View all races at this meeting
  2. 15:07 - 1m 2f 151y (11 ran)
  3. 15:42 - 1m 2f 151y (13 ran)
  4. 16:17 - 1m 2f 151y (9 ran)
  5. 16:52 - 1m 2f 151y (11 ran)
  6. 17:25 - 1m 6f 64y (16 ran)
  7. 17:55 - 1m 3f 40y (14 ran)
  8. 18:25 - 1m 2f 151y (15 ran)
  9. 18:55 - 1m 2f 151y (12 ran)
Greyville (RSA)
  1. ALL - View all races at this meeting
  2. 11:40 - 6f 211y (12 ran)
  3. 12:15 - 6f 211y (11 ran)
  4. 12:50 - 5f 212y (7 ran)
  5. 13:25 - 5f 212y (7 ran)
  6. 14:00 - 4f 214y (7 ran)
  7. 14:35 - 1m 209y (10 ran)
  8. 15:10 - 1m 99y (12 ran)
  9. 15:45 - 7f 210y (12 ran)
ParisLongchamp (France)
  1. ALL - View all races at this meeting
  2. 12:23 - 1m 1f 43y (7 ran)
  3. 12:58 - 1m 1f 43y (6 ran)
  4. 13:33 - 1m 2f 205y (10 ran)
  5. 14:15 - 1m 2f 205y (16 ran)
  6. 14:50 - 1m 7f 90y (12 ran)
  7. 15:25 - 6f 211y (11 ran)
  8. 16:00 - 1m 2f 205y (10 ran)
  9. 16:35 - 7f 209y (14 ran)
  10. 17:10 - 7f 209y (13 ran)
Salon-De-Provence (France)
  1. ALL - View all races at this meeting
  2. 10:35 - 1m 3f 40y (16 ran)
  3. 11:05 - 1m 3f 40y (12 ran)
  4. 11:35 - 1m 3f 40y (14 ran)
  5. 12:05 - 1m 3f 40y (9 ran)
  6. 12:40 - 1m 6f 200y (18 ran)
  7. 13:15 - 1m 6f 200y (10 ran)
  8. 13:50 - 1m 3f 40y (11 ran)
  9. 14:32 - 1m 3f 40y (13 ran)
Seoul (South Korea)
  1. ALL - View all races at this meeting
  2. 02:45 - 4f 214y (12 ran)
  3. 03:10 - 5f 212y (12 ran)
  4. 03:40 - 5f 212y (12 ran)
  5. 04:50 - 6f 211y (12 ran)
  6. 06:00 - 6f 211y (12 ran)
  7. 06:55 - 5f 212y (12 ran)
  8. 07:55 - 5f 212y (12 ran)
  9. 09:00 - 1m 1f 208y (15 ran)
  10. 10:00 - 1m 209y (12 ran)
Sha Tin (Hong Kong)
  1. ALL - View all races at this meeting
  2. 06:00 - 5f (14 ran)
  3. 06:30 - 6f (12 ran)
  4. 07:00 - 7f (14 ran)
  5. 07:30 - 7f (14 ran)
  6. 08:00 - 1m (14 ran)
  7. 08:35 - 1m (12 ran)
  8. 09:05 - 7f (14 ran)
  9. 09:35 - 6f (12 ran)
  10. 10:10 - 6f (12 ran)
  11. 10:45 - 7f (13 ran)
Tattersalls (IRE)
  1. ALL - View all races at this meeting
  2. 12:30 - 3m (8 ran)
  3. 13:00 - 3m (7 ran)
  4. 13:30 - 3m (12 ran)
  5. 14:00 - 3m (10 ran)
  6. 14:30 - 3m (10 ran)
  7. 15:00 - 3m (8 ran)
  • Meeting(s) televised on ATR Channel
  • Archived race video footage available
Go to Plus Timeform

Click to show US racing

Belmont Park (USA)
  1. ALL - View all races at this meeting
  2. R1 (17:35) - 1m 110y (8 ran)
  3. R2 (18:09) - 6f 110y (6 ran)
  4. R3 (18:41) - 7f (9 ran)
  5. R4 (19:13) - 1m 110y (5 ran)
  6. R5 (19:43) - 1m 110y (9 ran)
  7. R6 (20:15) - 1m 110y (12 ran)
  8. R7 (20:47) - 6f (7 ran)
  9. R8 (21:21) - 1m 110y (9 ran)
  10. R9 (21:52) - 1m 4f (5 ran)
  11. R10 (22:23) - 6f (11 ran)
Golden Gate Fields (USA)
  1. ALL - View all races at this meeting
  2. R1 (21:15) - Abandoned
  3. R2 (21:45) - Abandoned
  4. R3 (22:20) - Abandoned
  5. R4 (22:51) - Abandoned
  6. R5 (23:21) - Abandoned
  7. R6 (23:52) - Abandoned
  8. R7 (00:25) - Abandoned
  9. R8 (00:55) - Abandoned
  10. R9 (01:27) - Abandoned
Gulfstream (USA)
  1. ALL - View all races at this meeting
  2. R1 (17:50) - 1m 1f (6 ran)
  3. R2 (18:22) - 6f (5 ran)
  4. R3 (18:53) - 1m 110y (6 ran)
  5. R4 (19:28) - 6f (7 ran)
  6. R5 (19:59) - 5f 110y (12 ran)
  7. R6 (20:30) - 1m 110y (6 ran)
  8. R7 (21:02) - 7f (6 ran)
  9. R8 (21:34) - 1m 70y (9 ran)
  10. R9 (22:06) - 1m (8 ran)
Hawthorne (USA)
  1. ALL - View all races at this meeting
  2. R1 (21:10) - 5f 110y (7 ran)
  3. R2 (21:38) - 5f 110y (8 ran)
  4. R3 (22:06) - 1m (5 ran)
  5. R4 (22:34) - 6f (7 ran)
  6. R5 (23:02) - 1m 110y (6 ran)
  7. R6 (23:30) - 6f (7 ran)
  8. R7 (23:58) - 6f (9 ran)
  9. R8 (00:26) - 1m 110y (7 ran)
Keeneland (USA)
  1. ALL - View all races at this meeting
  2. R1 (18:00) - 6f (5 ran)
  3. R2 (18:32) - 5f 110y (11 ran)
  4. R3 (19:04) - 6f (10 ran)
  5. R4 (19:36) - 6f (8 ran)
  6. R5 (20:08) - 5f 110y (7 ran)
  7. R6 (20:40) - 1m 110y (6 ran)
  8. R7 (21:12) - 1m 4f (10 ran)
  9. R8 (21:44) - 1m 110y (6 ran)
  10. R9 (22:16) - 1m (12 ran)
Laurel Park (USA)
  1. ALL - View all races at this meeting
  2. R1 (17:40) - 5f 110y (16 ran)
  3. R2 (18:17) - 1m (8 ran)
  4. R3 (18:48) - 5f 110y (14 ran)
  5. R4 (19:19) - 1m 110y (12 ran)
  6. R5 (19:50) - 1m (7 ran)
  7. R6 (20:22) - 1m 110y (10 ran)
  8. R7 (20:55) - 1m 1f (12 ran)
  9. R8 (21:26) - 7f (6 ran)
  10. R9 (21:57) - 1m 1f (12 ran)
Los Alamitos (USA)
  1. ALL - View all races at this meeting
  2. R1 (02:00) - 2f 110y (9 ran)
  3. R2 (02:26) - 4f 120y (7 ran)
  4. R3 (02:50) - 4f 120y (6 ran)
  5. R4 (03:14) - 4f 120y (7 ran)
  6. R5 (03:38) - 1f 110y (7 ran)
  7. R6 (04:02) - 4f 120y (5 ran)
  8. R7 (04:26) - 1f 110y (6 ran)
  9. R8 (04:52) - 1f 110y (7 ran)
  10. R9 (05:16) - 1f 130y (6 ran)
  11. R10 (05:40) - 4f 120y (9 ran)
Mountaineer (USA)
  1. ALL - View all races at this meeting
  2. R1 (00:00) - 6f (7 ran)
  3. R2 (00:25) - 1m (7 ran)
  4. R3 (00:50) - 5f 110y (6 ran)
  5. R4 (01:15) - 5f (6 ran)
  6. R5 (01:40) - 1m 110y (8 ran)
  7. R6 (02:05) - 6f (6 ran)
  8. R7 (02:30) - 5f 110y (6 ran)
  9. R8 (02:55) - 6f (8 ran)
Santa Anita (USA)
  1. ALL - View all races at this meeting
  2. R1 (21:00) - 6f (7 ran)
  3. R2 (21:30) - 6f (6 ran)
  4. R3 (22:01) - 1m (5 ran)
  5. R4 (22:35) - 6f (8 ran)
  6. R5 (23:06) - 6f (6 ran)
  7. R6 (23:37) - 6f (7 ran)
  8. R7 (00:08) - 1m (6 ran)
  9. R8 (00:40) - 6f (5 ran)
  10. R9 (01:12) - 6f (11 ran)
Will Rogers Downs (USA)
  1. ALL - View all races at this meeting
  2. R1 (18:00) - 1f 110y (7 ran)
  3. R2 (18:25) - 3f 210y (7 ran)
  4. R3 (18:50) - 1f 30y (7 ran)
  5. R4 (19:15) - 1f 110y (8 ran)
  6. R5 (19:40) - 1f 80y (8 ran)
  7. R6 (20:05) - 1f 80y (9 ran)
  8. R7 (20:30) - 1f 30y (8 ran)
  9. R8 (20:55) - 1f 30y (9 ran)
  10. R9 (21:20) - 1f 130y (8 ran)
Woodbine (USA)
  1. ALL - View all races at this meeting
  2. R1 (17:55) - 1m 110y (7 ran)
  3. R2 (18:26) - 5f 110y (9 ran)
  4. R3 (18:57) - 5f 110y (8 ran)
  5. R4 (19:27) - 1m (13 ran)
  6. R5 (20:02) - 7f (12 ran)
  7. R6 (20:32) - 1m 110y (7 ran)
  8. R7 (21:04) - 6f (9 ran)
  9. R8 (21:37) - 6f 110y (9 ran)
  10. R9 (22:09) - 5f (8 ran)
  11. R10 (22:44) - 7f (13 ran)
Zia Park (USA)
  1. ALL - View all races at this meeting
  2. R1 (19:00) - 3f 210y (9 ran)
  3. R2 (19:27) - 1f 180y (9 ran)
  4. R3 (19:54) - 1f 110y (10 ran)
  5. R4 (20:21) - 1f 130y (10 ran)
  6. R5 (21:06) - 1f 30y (10 ran)
  7. R6 (21:33) - 6f (7 ran)
  8. R7 (22:00) - 6f (6 ran)
  9. R8 (22:27) - 6f (9 ran)
  10. R9 (23:12) - 1m (7 ran)
  11. R10 (23:39) - 5f 110y (11 ran)

Will Rogers Downs (USA) (Dirt), 24 Oct 2021

No/Drw
Form
Horse Age / Wt
Jockey / Trainer
1(1) 52-7751 Copper Wire CD
sor f Crm Livewire - Prp Sedona Sunset (Awesome Chrome)
3 8 - 12
  • Cody Smith
  • Ty Blackwell
2(2) 761196 Js Shezaquickchick D
sor f Sf Royal Quick Flash - Cartel Chicken (Cartel Success)
3 8 - 12
  • Roman Cruz
  • Cosme Quijada
3(3) 3-14732 Queen For Cash DBF
db f Hes Relentless - Ivory Queen (Ivory James)
3 8 - 12
  • Josh Romero
  • Jesus Ruiz
4(4) 151336 Wl Hector Lives CD
sor g Kool Wagon - Chivette (Awesome Chrome)
3 8 - 12
  • Justine Klaiber
  • Eddie Willis
5(5) 752213 Ring My Barb Wire CD
br f Crm Livewire - Junglebell (Little Jungle Jet)
3 8 - 12
  • Cody Wainscott
  • Ray Enlow
6(6) 742214 Jf Princess Storm CD
b f Kool Wagon - Stormy Celebration (Sf Royal Quick Flash)
3 8 - 12
  • Ruben Castro
  • Jesus Ruiz
7(7) 711291 Paint Your Lips CD
ba f Hes Relentless - Paint This Kitty (Pyc Paint Your Wagon)
3 8 - 12
  • Jesus Salazar
  • Dee Keener

Forecast: 2/1 Queen For Cash, 7/2 Wl Hector Lives, 4/1 Paint Your Lips, 5/1 Js Shezaquickchick, 6/1 Ring My Barb Wire, 8/1 Jf Princess Storm, 12/1 Copper Wire

No/Drw
Form
Horse Age / Wt
Jockey / Trainer
1(1) 64141 We Call Him Joneson CDBF
sor g Furrtreeous - Chics Legacy (Gold Medal Jess)
4 9 - 0
  • Cordarelton Benn
  • Gary Walker
2(2) 852347 Miss Jess Dancer C
bay f Jess Tambien - Miss Blanc Dancer (Mount Blanc)
3 8 - 12
  • Bryan Ernst
  • Adam Sellers
3(3) 533721 G Paws Got This One CD
sor g Lota Pyc - Baby Doll Time (Willie Wicked)
3 8 - 12
  • Eugenio Jr Navarrete
  • J Anderson
4(4) 164632 A Dash Of Jess D
gr g Jess Tambien - Vp In Arms (Chicks Dash Easy)
3 8 - 12
  • Justine Klaiber
  • Adam Sellers
5(5) 217645 Mister Cabo CD
br g Brace For Bernal - Maw Boss (Latest Version)
4 9 - 0
  • Josh Romero
  • Jesus Ruiz
6(6) 8-55815 Apollos Dashn Cowboy D
sor g Dashair - Apollos Cowgirl (Apollo)
5 9 - 0
  • Uriel Cervantes
  • Kirt Clark
7(7) 3-13222 Change Furr Better D
br m Furrtreeous - Change My Halo (Sunny's Halo)
5 9 - 0
  • Roman Cruz
  • Richard Ater

Forecast: 2/1 Mister Cabo, 5/2 We Call Him Joneson, 4/1 Change Furr Better, 5/1 A Dash Of Jess, 6/1 Apollos Dashn Cowboy, 12/1 Miss Jess Dancer, 15/1 G Paws Got This One

No/Drw
Form
Horse Age / Wt
Jockey / Trainer
1(1)   Heza Fast Morn 
bay c Cash Chex Morn - Fast Debutante (Fast Debonair)
4 9 - 0
  • Roman Cruz
  • Waylan Melton
2(2) 58-3495 Amulerfrance Miracle 
sor f Sizzlin Red Corona - Beckys Corona Baby (Wicked George)
4 9 - 0
  • Cody Smith
  • Robert Long
3(3) 5-3925 I Dreamed I Streaked CD
gr c Sizzlin Red Corona - Quick Dashin Dream (Dashs Dream Streak)
4 9 - 0
  • Antonio Perez
  • Salimm Hernandez
4(4) 24-2024 Take Me Ta Church BF
sor m Tac It Like A Man - Hollie Jollie (Fredricksburg)
5 9 - 0
  • Cristian Esqueda
  • Everardo Gonzalez
5(5) 974 King Romulus 
bay g Jess Jones - Corona Princess (Coronas Prospect)
3 8 - 12
  • Eugenio Jr Navarrete
  • James Parsley
6(6) 650-96 Mda General Dash 
br f Crowned General - Lrh Dash Aint Lion (Metallic Lion)
3 8 - 12
  • Cody Wainscott
  • Juliana Mancillas
7(7) 7-46 Rta Fame N Money 
sor g Buddy Corona - Shake Ya Moneymaker (Royal Shake Em)
5 9 - 0
  • Cordarelton Benn
  • Theodore Alexander

Forecast: 9/5 I Dreamed I Streaked, 2/1 Take Me Ta Church, 5/1 Rta Fame N Money, 6/1 Heza Fast Morn, 8/1 Amulerfrance Miracle, 10/1 King Romulus, 15/1 Mda General Dash

No/Drw
Form
Horse Age / Wt
Jockey / Trainer
1(1) 716545 Fleet Francis D
sor f Zulu Dragon - Fleeting Touch (Tres Seis)
3 8 - 12
  • Jesus Salazar
  • Dee Keener
2(2) 342455 B Boujee DBF
bay f Tres Seis - Glory Rider (Valiant Hero)
3 8 - 12
  • L Martinez
  • Edward Hardy
3(3) 562316 Runawa Renee D
br f Mr Jess Perry - Miss Southern Dd (Fdd Dynasty)
3 8 - 12
  • Eugenio Jr Navarrete
  • Clinton Crawford
4(4) 225143 Xf Wingman CD
sor g Apollitical Jess - Xoom (Shazoom)
3 8 - 12
  • Josh Romero
  • Clinton Crawford
5(5) 1-69585 El Jefe The Boss CD
sor g Apollitical Jess - Sting Scorpion Sting (Strawfly Special)
3 8 - 12
  • Edwin Escobedo
  • Julio Corral
6(6) 073842 Shaking The Moon D
sor g One Dashing Eagle - Directly To The Moon (Moon Shake)
3 8 - 12
  • Roman Cruz
  • Jose Villafranco
7(7) 8-32105 Nana B D
bay f One Fabulous Eagle - Contessa (Fdd Dynasty)
3 8 - 12
  • Cody Smith
  • Robert Long
8(8) 788948 Simply Flying Angel D
bay f Volcom - Simply An Angel (Takin On The Cash)
3 8 - 12
  • Fernando Fonseca Soto
  • Jose Villafranco

Forecast: 5/2 Xf Wingman, 3/1 B Boujee, 4/1 Shaking The Moon, 5/1 Fleet Francis, 8/1 Runawa Renee, El Jefe The Boss, 12/1 Nana B, 15/1 Simply Flying Angel

No/Drw
Form
Horse Age / Wt
Jockey / Trainer
1(1) 55 Selena Rdrgz 
blk f Lota Pyc - As Happy As A Girl (Heza Fast Dash)
2 8 - 12
  • Roman Cruz
  • Erik Garcia
2(2)   Fancy Dreams Bc 
sor f Pyc First Fancy Lee - Dreams Of Foose (Foose)
2 8 - 12
  • Randy Vega
  • Bryan Calloway
3(3) 78626 Jess Tambiens Blanc 
bay g Jess Tambien - Shyla Blanc (Mount Blanc)
2 8 - 12
  • Javier Hernandez Gallardo
  • Lucio Espiritu
4(4)   Corona Aditiva Hl 
gr f Apollitical Spirit - Coronas Love Hl (Pappasito)
2 8 - 12
  • Antonio Perez
  • Everardo Gonzalez
5(5) 96 Asas Painted Sign 
br g Second Painted Sign - Dash On Big Seven (Azuredly Special)
2 8 - 12
  • Josh Romero
  • Pedro Martinez
6(6) 354236 Brimmertons Benelli CD
sor g Brimmerton - Lett Her Zoom (Shazoom)
2 8 - 12
  • Fernando Fonseca Soto
  • Shawna Manriquez
7(7) 960379 Dash For A Surprise 
bay f Coronas Fast Dash - Dads Fullofsurprises (Pals Real Royalcross)
2 8 - 12
  • Ruben Castro
  • Bonnie Wilson
8(8) 0 El Don Chuy 
sor c Golden Honey Royal - Precious Lil Secret (Movie Mogul)
2 8 - 12
  • Cordarelton Benn
  • Salimm Hernandez

Forecast: 7/5 Brimmertons Benelli, 4/1 Selena Rdrgz, 5/1 Jess Tambiens Blanc, 6/1 Corona Aditiva Hl, 8/1 Fancy Dreams Bc, Dash For A Surprise, 12/1 Asas Painted Sign, 20/1 El Don Chuy

No/Drw
Form
Horse Age / Wt
Jockey / Trainer
1(1) 33423 Apolitical Straw 
br c Apollitical Blood - Corona Thru A Straw (Corona Cartel)
2 8 - 12
  • Rolando Raudales
  • Salimm Hernandez
2(2) 42225 Afabulous Hustle 
sor g One Fabulous Eagle - Nice Hustle (Corona Cartel)
2 8 - 12
  • Cristian Esqueda
  • Stacy Hill
3(3) 42 Rutland Hollow Hero CD
bay g Capo De Capi - Sexy N Saucy (Streakin La Jolla)
2 8 - 12
  • Ruben Castro
  • Debbie Freeman
4(4)   Clever Reply 
gr c Jumpn Chic - Favorite Reply (Favorite Cartel)
2 8 - 12
  • Josh Romero
  • Robert Esqueda
5(5) 699 She Will B Famous 
bay f Corona Cartel - My Famous Lady (One Famous Eagle)
2 8 - 12
  • Randy Vega
  • Jason Olmstead
6(6) 368 Teller Follies Mrl 
br f Teller Cartel - Dashin Follies (Strawfly Special)
2 8 - 12
  • Justine Klaiber
  • Eddie Willis
7(7) 52652 One Kinda Prize 
sor c One Famous Eagle - Fast Prize Corona (Corona Cartel)
2 8 - 12
  • Cody Smith
  • Rodrigo Covarrubias
8(8) 8552 Illtakeitfromhere 
sor g Tres Seis - Feature Me Rose (Corona Cartel)
2 8 - 12
  • Edwin Escobedo
  • Jason Olmstead
9(9) 2443 Fabulous Parker BF
bay c One Fabulous Eagle - Parkers Vespa (Heza Motor Scooter)
2 8 - 12
  • Jesus Salazar
  • Jose Villafranco
10(10) 33255 Hallelujah 21 28 
bay g Fdd Dynasty - Dianas Tres Seis (Tres Seis)
Non Runner

Forecast: 3/1 Fabulous Parker, 7/2 Rutland Hollow Hero, 5/1 Hallelujah 21, 6/1 Illtakeitfromhere, 8/1 Apolitical Straw, 10/1 Afabulous Hustle, 12/1 Clever Reply, Teller Follies Mrl, One Kinda Prize, 15/1 She Will B Famous (Note: non-runner may affect prices)

No/Drw
Form
Horse Age / Wt
Jockey / Trainer
1(1) 666-778 Corazon D Capo BF
bay g Capo De Capi - Rebeccas Miracle (Miracle Streak)
3 8 - 12
  • Cordarelton Benn
  • Jr Andazola
2(2) 68-5743 Fm Rene 
blk g Rushago - One Famous Valentine (One Famous Eagle)
3 8 - 12
  • Antonio Perez
  • Felesha Gold
3(3) 63-4485 Peves Wagoner Queen 
sor f Country Chicks Man - Dkr Lazbaby (Royal Streakin)
3 8 - 12
  • Eugenio Jr Navarrete
  • Clinton Crawford
4(4) 897220 Teaha 
sor f Zoomin for Bux - Shesa Wicked Gypsy (Strawfly Special)
3 8 - 12
  • Fernando Fonseca Soto
  • Jose Villafranco
5(5) 468/567 First Painted Timber CD
br g Second Painted Sign - Miss Chrome First (First Timber)
5 9 - 0
  • Bryan Ernst
  • Bill Griffin
6(6) 04 Jc Singing Cowboy 
bay g Cowboy Jess Perry - Dubonnets Rose (Prince Du Bonnet)
6 9 - 0
  • Josh Romero
  • Jessie Cowan
7(7) 2-24843 Jesscheckinmywings 
ch g Jess B Quick - Roll Checker (Mr Cinnamon Roll)
4 9 - 0
  • Edwin Escobedo
  • Juliana Mancillas
8(8) 8-45424 Iwantyoutowantme 
sor f Jess Lips - Kawliga (One Famous Eagle)
3 8 - 12
  • Roman Cruz
  • Erik Garcia

Forecast: 5/2 Corazon D Capo, 3/1 Peves Wagoner Queen, 7/2 Jesscheckinmywings, 4/1 Teaha, 8/1 First Painted Timber, 12/1 Fm Rene, Iwantyoutowantme, 20/1 Jc Singing Cowboy

No/Drw
Form
Horse Age / Wt
Jockey / Trainer
1(1) 526475 Flyweight Carver D
gr f Wave Carver - Flaming Chivas (Dash To Chivato)
4 9 - 0
  • Cody Smith
  • Ty Blackwell
2(2) 121-235 Effortless Chic Desi CD
br m Desirio - Effortless Jessie (Mr Jess Perry)
7 9 - 0
  • Edwin Escobedo
  • Felesha Gold
3(3) 597223 A Major Cartel CD
bay g The Louisiana Cartel - Majorly Cranky (Major Rime)
3 8 - 12
  • Josh Romero
  • Jesus Ruiz
4(4) 272484 Southernstylemission D
br g Five Bar Cartel - Southern Formed (Southern Corona)
4 9 - 0
  • Cody Wainscott
  • Xavier Rodriguez
5(5) 015455 Jewels Wagon 16 CD
bay f Prized Wagon - Flyinfirstclassjewel (First Down Jewel)
Non Runner
6(6) 5-77534 Fly N Tell CD
bay m Coronado Cartel - Strawfly Sister (Strawflyin Buds)
5 9 - 0
  • Ruben Castro
  • Robert Esqueda
7(7) 342-638 Iba Bad Ace CD
br g Iba Bad Boy - Slightly Scarlett (Whirling Fastball)
9 9 - 0
  • Eugenio Jr Navarrete
  • Waylan Melton
8(8) 1-51041 Fly Viking Fly CD
sor f Volcom - Miss Sound Viking (Willie Wicked)
4 9 - 0
  • Cordarelton Benn
  • Luz Chavira
9(9) 615116 Highly Rated Redneck CD
gr g High Rate Of Return - Redneck Sis (Sc Chiseled in Stone)
3 8 - 12
  • Jesus Salazar
  • Rodrigo Covarrubias
10(10) 061252 Jk Pistol Petey CD
gr g Jodys Money Pop - First Down Bunny (Okey Dokey Dale)
5 9 - 0
  • Justine Klaiber
  • Pedro Martinez

Forecast: 3/1 Jk Pistol Petey, 7/2 Effortless Chic Desi, 9/2 Flyweight Carver, 6/1 Southernstylemission, 8/1 A Major Cartel, Highly Rated Redneck, 12/1 Fly N Tell, 15/1 Iba Bad Ace, Fly Viking Fly, 20/1 Jewels Wagon (Note: non-runner may affect prices)

No/Drw
Form
Horse Age / Wt
Jockey / Trainer
1(1)   Spanky Morn 
br g Cash Chex Morn - Ez Ten (Parrs Revenge)
4 9 - 0
  • Cordarelton Benn
  • Waylan Melton
2(2)   Cupies Soldier 
bay g Bv Travelin Soldier - Duanes Dreamer (Scouting Report)
3 8 - 12
  • Rolando Raudales
  • Manuel Carrillo
3(3) 78-4232 Df Fabulous Rose 
sor f One Fabulous Eagle - My Candys Okay (Okey Dokey Dale)
3 8 - 12
  • Fernando Fonseca Soto
  • Juliana Mancillas
4(4) 23 Gotta Painted Sign CD
bay f Second Painted Sign - Gottaneau (American Runaway)
3 8 - 12
  • Cody Wainscott
  • Jackie Kirby
5(5) 8/95-656 Outlaw On The Run 
br g Duke Kahanamoku - Kisses Big Dipper (Royal Miracle Dip)
4 9 - 0
  • Antonio Perez
  • Sterling Cole
6(6)   Hes Poppin 
br c Second Painted Sign - Shes Poppin (Teller Cartel)
3 8 - 12
  • Eugenio Jr Navarrete
  • Luz Chavira
7(7) 342626 Lota Runaway Bc 
bay g Lota Pyc - Zabrina (Inseperable)
3 8 - 12
  • Ruben Castro
  • Bryan Calloway
8(8) 06/959- Oak Tree Effort 
sor g Furrtreeous - Streaking Effort (Streak and Dash)
4 9 - 0
  • Roman Cruz
  • Jose Villafranco

Forecast: 2/1 Df Fabulous Rose, 5/2 Gotta Painted Sign, 4/1 Lota Runaway Bc, 5/1 Spanky Morn, 8/1 Cupies Soldier, 12/1 Hes Poppin, 20/1 Outlaw On The Run, Oak Tree Effort


Racecourse Data Company